2015 UC SPIRIT RUN 
25-Apr-15
Place Name   No. Age Gender Finish Pace Gr
KINDERGARDEN                
150 PARKER RICHARDSON 166 6 M 35:48:00 11:32 Kindergarden
                 
2nd GRADE BOYS                
43 COLLIN LOREN 108 7 M 25:52:00 8:20 2
46 BRADY RICHARDSON 167 8 M 25:57:00 8:21 2
                 
3rd GRADE GIRLS                
110 GRACE DOOLITTLE 40 8 F 30:55:00 9:57 3
111 SYDNEY BUCHANAN 19 9 F 30:55:00 9:57 3
3rd GRADE BOYS                
42 CHASE FISHER 263 8 M 25:51:00 8:19 3
109 GRANT PHILLIPS 160 8 M 30:54:00 9:57 3
                 
4th GRADE BOYS                
89 JOEY MICHAELIAN 133 10 M 29:24:00 9:28 4
                 
5th GRADE GIRLS                
33 CAROLINE PARKER 252 10 F 24:53:00 8:01 5
79 GRACE MAILLOUX 113 11 F 28:16:00 9:06 5
                 
6th GRADE GIRLS                
48 EMILY BLY 9 11 F 26:10:00 8:26 6
60 JAYDEN BERKE 225 11 F 27:04:00 8:43 6
6th GRADE BOYS                
158 RAFER SHAUGHNESSY 188 11 M 37:44:00 12:09 6
159 KAI COLTON 29 11 M 37:52:00 12:12 6
                 
7th GRADE GIRLS                
70 HOLLY MINER 139 13 F 27:36:00 8:53 7
71 GRACE KINSHOFER 93 12 F 27:42:00 8:55 7
7th GRADE BOYS                
9 ROWAN HICKS 75 12 M 21:01 6:46 7
10 BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ 207 13 M 21:27 6:55 7
                 
8th GRADE GIRLS                
41 CAMILLE BALAGTAS 222 14 F 25:44:00 8:17 8
59 KIMMI WEISS 214 13 F 27:02:00 8:43 8
8th GRADE BOYS                
7 PATRIC BERARD 8 13 M 20:55 6:44 8
18 NICK VAN DALEN 206 14 M 22:48 7:21 8
                 
9th GRADE GIRLS                
83 ASHLEY MEADER 127 0 F 28:49:00 9:17 9
92 JANELLE HICKS 74 14 F 29:29:00 9:30 9
9th GRADE BOYS                
5 GUS STEPHANOS 196 15 M 19:40 6:20 9
8 NOAH FOX 49 15 M 20:59 6:46 9
                 
10th GRADE GIRLS                
95 PATRICIA CANDELARIA 22 15 F 29:53:00 9:37 10
140 ARRIANE GATLABAYAN 58 15 F 34:43:00 11:11 10
10th GRADE BOYS                
2 RYAN KUEKER 99 16 M 18:20 5:54 10
11 KEES VAN DALEN 205 16 M 21:32 6:56 10
                 
11th GRADE GIRLS                
31 RHIANA RILEY 169 16 F 24:48:00 7:59 11
99 DANIELA GREGOR 64 16 F 29:57:00 9:39 11
11th GRADE BOYS                
3 JOHN NOVER 150 16 M 18:32 5:58 11
13 GRANT RUTHENBERG 180 17 M 21:40 6:59 11
                 
12th GRADE GIRLS                
44 TIFFANY TRAN 275 18 F 25:52:00 8:20 12
108 HANNAH HARTIN 67 17 F 30:43:00 9:54 12
12th GRADE BOYS                
4 MATTHEW LARSEN 101 18 M 18:43 6:02 12
16 DEVIN LIM 245 18 M 22:12 7:09 12